Representations

Manufacturing area: "Russian transformer"

443022, Samara, Zavodskoye shosse, 11 А

Astrakhan regional office

414041, Astrakhan, Rybinskaya str. 10

Trushkov Andrey Anatolevich

+7 (846 )277-74-44 доб.7850

Belgorod regional office

308000, g. Belgorod, Narodnyy bul'var 79, of.312

Denchenko Victor Vladimirovich

+7 (4722) 32-12-66

Dnepropetrovsk regional office

49089, Ukraine, Dnepr, Stroiteley str. 23, office 509

Shpilchuk Andrey Igorevich

+38 (056) 377-97-67

+38 (056) 377-97-68

+38 (068) 401-51-99

Ekaterinburg regional office

620130, g. Yekaterinburg, ul.8 marta, 204

Deryabin Aleksey Valerevich

+7 (343) 381-33-95

+7 (343) 381-33-96

+7 (343) 381-33-97

Far Eastern regional office

680014, Khabarovsk, Promyshlennaya str. 8

Litvinov Aleksandr Sergeevich

+7 914 158 08 80

Krasnoyarsk regional office

660005, Krasnoyarsk, ul. Partizana ZHeleznyaka 40B, of. 203,205

Golovko Igor Dmitrievich

+7 (391) 223 18 82

Kuzbass regional office

650066, Kemerovo,prospekt Oktyabr'skiy 28,office 406

+7 (384) 248-00-98

+7 (384) 248-00-97

Moscow regional office

123317, Moscow, Presnenskaya Embankment, Building 6, Building 2, Floor 6, Office 12

Garaev Roman Ruslanovich

+7 (495) 648-29-73

Nefteyugansk regional office

628309,Nefteyugansk, Parkovaya str. 5/1

Trofimov Vasily Leonidovich

+7 (3463) 23-22-95

Nizhny Novgorod regional office

603002, Nizhny Novgorod,ul. Marata House 15

+7 (846) 277-74-44 доб.7985

Northwest regional office

195030, Saint Petersburg, Revolution 69 lit. A, office 301, 303

Grechnevkov Dmitry Evgenievich

+7 (812) 449-02-98

+7 (812) 449-02-99

Novembersk regional office

629800,Novembersk, promzona Panel' 2, 4 driveway

Gerevich Vasily Vasilyevich

+7 (3496) 35-49-86

Rostov regional office

344011, Rostov on Don, Budennovskiy ave. 120/1, office 207

Levochkin Maksim Yurievich

+7 (846) 277 74 44, add. 6216

+7 928 162 5567 (int. 1365)

Saratov regional office

413100, Engels, Ploshchad' Svobody str. 15 B, office 205

Kolomytdsev Evgeny Yurievich

+7 (8452) 74-45-06

The Baikal regional office

664035, Irkutsk, Rabochego Shtaba str. 96

Abaturov Viktor Yuryevich

+7 (3952) 48-80-29

Tyumen regional office

625504, Tyumen region, pos. Borovskiy, Ostrovsky str. 25/1

Lapenko Mikhail Nikolaevich

+7 (3452) 52-15-04

Ufa regional office

450005, Ufa, Parkhomenko str. 133/1, office 314

Mukhametzyanov Marat Radikovich

+7 (846) 277-74-44 доб.5567

Volgograd regional office

404105, Volzhsky, Aleksandrova str. 18 А, office 5

Lagutin Ivan Viktorovich

+7(8443) 56-88-57

+7(8443) 31-85-01

Voronezh regional office

394068, Voronezh, Zhiloy massiv Yasenki-1, office 4

Stetsenko Vitaly Yurievich

+7 (473) 233-24-08

West Siberian regional office №1

628403,Surgut, Mayakovskogo str. 45 B

Zaushitsyn Yuri Mikhailovich

+7 (3462) 77-41-67

+7 (3462) 77-41-68

+7 (3462) 77-41-69

West Siberian regional office №2

630099, Novosibirsk, Ordzhonikidze 40, office 2411

Meshkov Alexander Alexandrovich

+7 (383) 363-26-44